Difference between revisions of "Flag of Central Exoña"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| 1875 | | style="text-align:center;"| 1875 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Flag of Central Exoña (1875–1897).png|110px|border]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 1897 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[|110px|border]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[|110px|border]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:40, 7 April 2023
| Use | National flag and ensign |
|---|---|
The flag of Central Exoña serves as the country's national flag.
History
| Adopted date | Flag |
|---|---|
| 1814 | |
| 1818 (Conservatives) | |
| 1818 (Liberals) | |
| 1821 | |
| 1830 | |
| 1833 | |
| 1845 | |
| 1875 | |
| 1897 | [[|110px|border]] |