Difference between revisions of "Flag of Central Exoña"

From Donjon Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 49: Line 49:
|-  
|-  
| style="text-align:center;"| 1916
| style="text-align:center;"| 1916
| style="text-align:center;"| [[File:Flag of Central Exoña (1916–1925).png|110px|border]]
|-
| style="text-align:center;"| 1925
| style="text-align:center;"| [[|110px|border]]
| style="text-align:center;"| [[|110px|border]]
|-  
|-  

Revision as of 22:11, 7 April 2023

Central Exoña
Flag of Central Exoña
UseNational flag and ensign National flag and ensign

The flag of Central Exoña serves as the country's national flag.

History

Adopted date Flag
1814 Flag of Central Exoña (1814–1818).png
1818 (Conservatives) Flag of Central Exoña (1818–1821C).png
1818 (Liberals) Flag of Central Exoña (1818–1821L).png
1821 Flag of Central Exoña (1821–1830).png
1830 Flag of Central Exoña (1830–1833).png
1833 Flag of Central Exoña (1833–1845).png
1845 Flag of Central Exoña (1845–1875).png
1875 Flag of Central Exoña (1875–1897).png
1897 Flag of Central Exoña (1897–1916).png
1916 Flag of Central Exoña (1916–1925).png
1925 [[|110px|border]]
Flag of El Salvador.svg

See also