Difference between revisions of "List of countries by GDP (nominal)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
|{{flag|Dargentia}} | |{{flag|Dargentia}} | ||
|align=right| | |align=right|9,605,719,304,000 | ||
|align=right| | |align=right|11,524,000,000,000 [[Dargentine Fonds|fonds]] | ||
|align=right|1.2:1 | |align=right|1.2:1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
|{{flag|Khozhlod}} | |||
|align=right|9,523,300,000,000 | |||
|align=right|95,233,000,000,000 [[Khozhodi Ruble|rubles]] | |||
|align=right|10:1 | |||
|- | |||
| align="right" |3 | |||
|{{flag|Cascadia}} | |{{flag|Cascadia}} | ||
|align=right|7,833,719,304,000 | |align=right|7,833,719,304,000 | ||
| Line 27: | Line 33: | ||
|align=right|1:1 | |align=right|1:1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
|{{flag|Central Exoña}} | |{{flag|Central Exoña}} | ||
|align=right|231,900,000,000 | |align=right|231,900,000,000 | ||
|align=right|1,883,028,000,000 [[Central Exonian escudo|escudo]] | |align=right|1,883,028,000,000 [[Central Exonian escudo|escudo]] | ||
|align=right|8.12:1 | |align=right|8.12:1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:30, 7 April 2023
The following is a list of GDP's (nominal) of each nation.
| Rank | Country | GDP (Cascadian Dollar) |
GDP (Local Currency) |
Local Currency:Dollar |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| World | $25,830,000,000,000 | - | - | |
| 1 | 9,605,719,304,000 | 11,524,000,000,000 fonds | 1.2:1 | |
| 2 | 9,523,300,000,000 | 95,233,000,000,000 rubles | 10:1 | |
| 3 | 7,833,719,304,000 | 7,833,719,304,000 dollars | 1:1 | |
| 4 | 231,900,000,000 | 1,883,028,000,000 escudo | 8.12:1 |