Difference between revisions of "List of countries by GDP (nominal)"

From Donjon Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
m
Line 17: Line 17:
| align="right" |1
| align="right" |1
|{{flag|Dargentia}}
|{{flag|Dargentia}}
|align=right|8,692,719,304,000  
|align=right|9,605,719,304,000  
|align=right|10,044,000,000,000 [[Dargentine Fonds|fonds]]
|align=right|11,524,000,000,000 [[Dargentine Fonds|fonds]]
|align=right|1.2:1
|align=right|1.2:1
|-
|-
| align="right" |2
| align="right" |2
|{{flag|Khozhlod}}
|align=right|9,523,300,000,000
|align=right|95,233,000,000,000 [[Khozhodi Ruble|rubles]]
|align=right|10:1
|-
| align="right" |3
|{{flag|Cascadia}}
|{{flag|Cascadia}}
|align=right|7,833,719,304,000
|align=right|7,833,719,304,000
Line 27: Line 33:
|align=right|1:1
|align=right|1:1
|-
|-
| align="right" |3
| align="right" |4
|{{flag|Central Exoña}}
|{{flag|Central Exoña}}
|align=right|231,900,000,000
|align=right|231,900,000,000
|align=right|1,883,028,000,000 [[Central Exonian escudo|escudo]]
|align=right|1,883,028,000,000 [[Central Exonian escudo|escudo]]
|align=right|8.12:1
|align=right|8.12:1
|-
| align="right" |4
|{{flag|Khozhlod}}
|align=right|9,523,300,000
|align=right|95,233,000,000 [[Khozhodi Ruble|rubles]]
|align=right|10:1
|}
|}



Revision as of 18:30, 7 April 2023

The following is a list of GDP's (nominal) of each nation.

Rank Country GDP
(Cascadian Dollar)
GDP
(Local Currency)
Local Currency:Dollar
  World $25,830,000,000,000 - -
1  Dargentia 9,605,719,304,000 11,524,000,000,000 fonds 1.2:1
2  Khozhlod 9,523,300,000,000 95,233,000,000,000 rubles 10:1
3  Cascadia 7,833,719,304,000 7,833,719,304,000 dollars 1:1
4  Central Exoña 231,900,000,000 1,883,028,000,000 escudo 8.12:1

See Also