Difference between revisions of "List of countries by GDP (nominal)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" |4 | | align="right" |4 | ||
|{{flag|Parvana}} | |||
|align=right|7,139,142,300,000 | |||
|align=right|16,776,984,000,000 [[Parvanese Ranee|ranees]] | |||
|align=right|2.35:1 | |||
|- | |||
| align="right" |5 | |||
|{{flag|Central Exoña}} | |{{flag|Central Exoña}} | ||
|align=right|231,900,000,000 | |align=right|231,900,000,000 | ||
Revision as of 10:45, 9 April 2023
The following is a list of GDP's (nominal) of each nation.
| Rank | Country | GDP (Cascadian Dollar) |
GDP (Local Currency) |
Local Currency:Dollar |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| World | $55,830,000,000,000 | - | - | |
| 1 | 9,605,719,304,000 | 11,524,000,000,000 fonds | 1.2:1 | |
| 2 | 9,523,300,000,000 | 95,233,000,000,000 rubles | 10:1 | |
| 3 | 7,833,719,304,000 | 7,833,719,304,000 dollars | 1:1 | |
| 4 | 7,139,142,300,000 | 16,776,984,000,000 ranees | 2.35:1 | |
| 5 | 231,900,000,000 | 1,883,028,000,000 escudo | 8.12:1 |