Difference between revisions of "List of countries by GDP (nominal)"

From Donjon Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 34: Line 34:
|-
|-
| align="right" |4
| align="right" |4
|{{flag|Parvana}}
|align=right|7,139,142,300,000
|align=right|16,776,984,000,000 [[Parvanese Ranee|ranees]]
|align=right|2.35:1
|-
| align="right" |5
|{{flag|Central Exoña}}
|{{flag|Central Exoña}}
|align=right|231,900,000,000
|align=right|231,900,000,000

Revision as of 10:45, 9 April 2023

The following is a list of GDP's (nominal) of each nation.

Rank Country GDP
(Cascadian Dollar)
GDP
(Local Currency)
Local Currency:Dollar
  World $55,830,000,000,000 - -
1  Dargentia 9,605,719,304,000 11,524,000,000,000 fonds 1.2:1
2  Khozhlod 9,523,300,000,000 95,233,000,000,000 rubles 10:1
3  Cascadia 7,833,719,304,000 7,833,719,304,000 dollars 1:1
4  Parvana 7,139,142,300,000 16,776,984,000,000 ranees 2.35:1
5  Central Exoña 231,900,000,000 1,883,028,000,000 escudo 8.12:1

See Also