Difference between revisions of "List of countries by GDP (nominal)"

From Donjon Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 46: Line 46:
|-
|-
| align="right" |5
| align="right" |5
|{{flag|Xuka}}
|align=right|189,890,000
|align=right|607,268,220,000 [[Xukans]]
|align=right|3,198:1
|-
| align="right" |6
|{{flag|Voltaire}}
|{{flag|Voltaire}}
|align=right|178,000,000
|align=right|178,000,000

Revision as of 02:23, 9 October 2023

The following is a list of GDP's (nominal) of each nation.

Rank Country GDP
(Cascadian Dollar)
GDP
(Local Currency)
Local Currency:Dollar
  World $55,830,000,000,000 - -
1  Dargentia 9,605,719,304,000 11,524,000,000,000 fonds 1.2:1
2  Khozhlod 9,523,300,000,000 95,233,000,000,000 rubles 10:1
3  Cascadia 7,833,719,304,000 7,833,719,304,000 dollars 1:1
4  Parvana 7,139,142,300,000 16,776,984,000,000 ranees 2.35:1
5  Central Exoña 231,900,000,000 1,883,028,000,000 escudo 8.12:1
5  Xuka 189,890,000 607,268,220,000 Xukans 3,198:1
6  Voltaire 178,000,000 521,000,000,000 merdedols 2,926:1

See Also