Difference between revisions of "List of countries by GDP (nominal)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" |4 | | align="right" |4 | ||
|{{flag|Parvana}} | |||
|align=right|3,570,000,000,000 | |||
|align=right|8,390,000,000,000 [[Parvanese Ranee|ranees]] | |||
|align=right|2.35:1 | |||
|- | |||
| align="right" |5 | |||
|{{flag|Malava}} | |||
|align=right|579,000,000,000 | |||
|align=right|614,000,000,000 [[Malavanese yava|yava]] | |||
|align=right|1.06:1 | |||
|- | |||
| align="right" |6 | |||
|{{flag|Central Exoña}} | |{{flag|Central Exoña}} | ||
|align=right|231,900,000,000 | |align=right|231,900,000,000 | ||
|align=right|1,883,028,000,000 [[Central Exonian escudo|escudo]] | |align=right|1,883,028,000,000 [[Central Exonian escudo|escudo]] | ||
|align=right|8.12:1 | |align=right|8.12:1 | ||
|- | |||
| align="right" |7 | |||
|{{flag|Xuka}} | |||
|align=right|189,890,000 | |||
|align=right|607,268,220,000 [[Xukans]] | |||
|align=right|3,198:1 | |||
|- | |||
| align="right" |8 | |||
|{{flag|Voltaire}} | |||
|align=right|178,000,000 | |||
|align=right|521,000,000,000 [[Voleran Merdedols|merdedols]] | |||
|align=right|2,926:1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:29, 9 October 2023
The following is a list of GDP's (nominal) of each nation.
| Rank | Country | GDP (Cascadian Dollar) |
GDP (Local Currency) |
Local Currency:Dollar |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| World | $55,830,000,000,000 | - | - | |
| 1 | 9,605,719,304,000 | 11,524,000,000,000 fonds | 1.2:1 | |
| 2 | 9,523,300,000,000 | 95,233,000,000,000 rubles | 10:1 | |
| 3 | 7,833,719,304,000 | 7,833,719,304,000 dollars | 1:1 | |
| 4 | 3,570,000,000,000 | 8,390,000,000,000 ranees | 2.35:1 | |
| 5 | 579,000,000,000 | 614,000,000,000 yava | 1.06:1 | |
| 6 | 231,900,000,000 | 1,883,028,000,000 escudo | 8.12:1 | |
| 7 | 189,890,000 | 607,268,220,000 Xukans | 3,198:1 | |
| 8 | 178,000,000 | 521,000,000,000 merdedols | 2,926:1 |