Difference between revisions of "List of countries by GDP (nominal)"

From Donjon Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 35: Line 35:
| align="right" |4
| align="right" |4
|{{flag|Parvana}}
|{{flag|Parvana}}
|align=right|7,139,142,300,000
|align=right|3,570,000,000,000
|align=right|16,776,984,000,000 [[Parvanese Ranee|ranees]]
|align=right|8,390,000,000,000 [[Parvanese Ranee|ranees]]
|align=right|2.35:1
|align=right|2.35:1
|-
|-
| align="right" |5
| align="right" |5
|{{flag|Malava}}
|align=right|579,000,000,000
|align=right|614,000,000,000 [[Malavanese yava|yava]]
|align=right|1.06:1
|-
| align="right" |6
|{{flag|Central Exoña}}
|{{flag|Central Exoña}}
|align=right|231,900,000,000
|align=right|231,900,000,000
Line 45: Line 51:
|align=right|8.12:1
|align=right|8.12:1
|-
|-
| align="right" |5
| align="right" |7
|{{flag|Xuka}}
|{{flag|Xuka}}
|align=right|189,890,000
|align=right|189,890,000
Line 51: Line 57:
|align=right|3,198:1
|align=right|3,198:1
|-
|-
| align="right" |6
| align="right" |8
|{{flag|Voltaire}}
|{{flag|Voltaire}}
|align=right|178,000,000
|align=right|178,000,000

Latest revision as of 18:29, 9 October 2023

The following is a list of GDP's (nominal) of each nation.

Rank Country GDP
(Cascadian Dollar)
GDP
(Local Currency)
Local Currency:Dollar
  World $55,830,000,000,000 - -
1  Dargentia 9,605,719,304,000 11,524,000,000,000 fonds 1.2:1
2  Khozhlod 9,523,300,000,000 95,233,000,000,000 rubles 10:1
3  Cascadia 7,833,719,304,000 7,833,719,304,000 dollars 1:1
4  Parvana 3,570,000,000,000 8,390,000,000,000 ranees 2.35:1
5  Malava 579,000,000,000 614,000,000,000 yava 1.06:1
6  Central Exoña 231,900,000,000 1,883,028,000,000 escudo 8.12:1
7  Xuka 189,890,000 607,268,220,000 Xukans 3,198:1
8  Voltaire 178,000,000 521,000,000,000 merdedols 2,926:1

See Also