Difference between revisions of "List of sovereign states"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→List) |
|||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="vertical-align:top;"|'''{{flag|Parvana}}'''<br />Kingdom of Parvana<br />പർവന രാജ്യം<br/>பார்வனா இராச்சியம்<br/>ಪಾರ್ವಣ ಸಾಮ್ರಾಜ್ಯ<br/>పార్వణ రాజ్యం | |style="vertical-align:top;"|'''{{flag|Parvana}}'''<br />Kingdom of Parvana<br />പർവന രാജ്യം<br/>பார்வனா இராச்சியம்<br/>ಪಾರ್ವಣ ಸಾಮ್ರಾಜ್ಯ<br/>పార్వణ రాజ్యం | ||
|None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align:top;"|'''{{flag|Voltaire}}'''<br />Republic of Voltaire<br />République de Voltaire | |||
|None | |None | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 04:45, 8 October 2023
The following is a list of sovereign states.
List
| Common and Formal names | Sovereignty Dispute | Further Information on Status and Recognition of Sovereignty |
|---|---|---|
Federal Republic of Cascadia |
None | |
Federal Republic of Central Exoña República Federal de Exoña Central República Federal de Exoña Central Erdialdeko Exoñako Errepublika Federala República Federal de l'Exoña Central Republica Federala d'Exòna Centrala |
None |
|
United States of Dargentia États-Unis de Dargentia |
None | |
National Republic of Khozhlod Народная Республика Хожлод |
None | |
Kingdom of Parvana പർവന രാജ്യം பார்வனா இராச்சியம் ಪಾರ್ವಣ ಸಾಮ್ರಾಜ್ಯ పార్వణ రాజ్యం |
None | |
Republic of Voltaire République de Voltaire |
None |
|